Home > Dean's & President's List

Dean's and President's List: Fall 2011

Press Release not available for Fall 2011

Please select the filters which you would like to view:

Viewing Page:2 Total Students: 287
D/PFirst Name Last Name City State County Major
 Jasmine Gaillard Bronx NY   Pre-Business and Economics
 Joseph Gallivan Amherst NY   Pre-Criminology
 Kaleigh Gitzen Jamesville NY   Pre-Psychology
 Rachel Glock Altamont NY   Pre-Pharmacy
 Stephanie Green Goshen NY   Pre-Nursing
 Matthew Greenspan Wantagh NY   Finance
*Megan Grzeskiewicz Colden NY   Animal and Nutritional Sciences
 Christina Guccione New Rochelle NY   Fashion Design and Merchandising
 Brianna Guida Hopewell Junction NY   Pre-Physical Education - Teaching Education
 Ryan Gushue Spencerport NY   Pre-Marketing
 Ashley Garner Belpre OH   Pre Psychology
*Lauren Garner Twinsburg OH   Pre-Forensic and Investigative Science
*Brady Gasser Castalia OH   Pre-Political Science
*Alexander Gates Athens OH   Mechanical Engineering
 Erin Gerds Lancaster OH   Pre-Sport and Exercise Psychology
*Donald Gilbert Greenville OH   Wildlife and Fisheries Resources
*Kaitlyn Gillespie Cuyahoga Falls OH   Exercise Physiology
 Eric Gray Fremont OH   Geography
 Dan Gutierrez Dublin OH   Theater
 Kasie Gafner Centerville PA   General Studies (Education)
 Jordan Gall Hanover PA   Civil Engineering
 Roslyn Gannis Wapwallopen PA   Recreation, Parks and Tourism Resources
 Matthew Gardner Mcdonald PA   Exercise Physiology
 Kylie Garner Elizabethtown PA   General Studies
*Jessica Gaudreau Mcdonald PA   Marketing
 Kelsey Gaus Audubon PA   English
 Carissa Gazda Orwigsburg PA   Pre-Management
*Natalie Geise Allentown PA   Pre-Chemistry
 Konrad Geiser Boyertown PA   Music
*Colleen Geiss Newtown PA   General Studies
*Ashley George New Castle PA   Pre-Engineering
 Lauren Gerchufsky New Tripoli PA   Human Nutrition and Foods
 Kelly Getz Glen Mills PA   Marketing
 William Ghazi Bethlehem PA   Civil Engineering
*Sarah Giles Connellsville PA   Elementary Education
 Amanda Giordano Downingtown PA   Medical Laboratory Science
 Casey Goebel Wampum PA   Animal and Nutritional Sciences
 Montana Goehring Spraggs PA   Direct Admission Journalism
 Jordan Golaski Sellersville PA   Pre-Nursing
 William Goldman Exton PA   Exercise Physiology
 Jakob Goldner Kittanning PA   Wildlife and Fisheries Resources
 Tyler Good Elizabethtown PA   Exercise Physiology
 Lori Gorajewski Cranberry Twp PA   Recreation, Parks and Tourism Resources
 Connor Gorman Philadelphia PA   Finance
 Erin Gould Camp Hill PA   Pre-Biology
 Lea Grauso New Castle PA   Exercise Physiology
*Michael Greenhalgh Richboro PA   Pre-Engineering
*Dana Gregg Waynesburg PA   Pre-Speech Pathology and Audiology
*Jason Grimm McMurray PA   Mining Engineering
 Shea Grimner Reading PA   General Studies
Page: « prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 next »

A blue row indicates undergraduate students who made the Dean's List. To qualify, they have to have earned a 3.5 grade point average or higher in 12 credit hours of graded courses with no incompletes, NRs or withdrawals.

A gold row indicates undergraduate students who made the President's List. To qualify for this honor, they completed 12 hours of credits or more of graded classes and had a perfect 4.0 grade point average with no incompletes, NRs or withdrawals.